Rubio Long Snappers in College Games (October 14-18)

Here you go!  This is the official list of Long Snappers that have attended a Rubio Long Snapping camp playing in games this weekend (this is just D1 teams

Wednesday, Oct. 14

CJ Schrimpf Coastal Carolina @ Louisiana

 

Thursday, Oct. 15

Jack Bullard Arkansas State @ Georgia State Collin Westfelt

 

Friday, Oct. 16

Cole Voyles SMU @ Tulane Ethan Hudak
6 p.m. | ESPN

 

Austin Riggs BYU @ Houston Gavin Gately
9:30 p.m. | ESPN

 

Saturday, Oct. 17

Maddie Golden Clemson @ Georgia Tech Cade Long
12 p.m. | ABC
Brandon Hurst & Byron Floyd Pitt @ Miami Clay James & Mason Napper
12 p.m. | ACC Network
Clarke Smith Auburn @ South Carolina
12 p.m. | ESPN
Cade Degraw & Clay Perry Kentucky @ Tennessee Will Albright
12 p.m. | SEC Network
Kyle Gibbs Navy @ East Carolina Max Durchlag
12 p.m. | ESPN+
Texas State @ South Alabama Cooper Charleton, Jake Harwell & Andrew Zink
12 p.m. | ESPNU
South Florida @ Temple Travis Malinowski & Ronald Gaines
12 p.m. | ESPN+
Austin Mock & Andrew Johns Liberty @ Syracuse Joey Kelly
12 p.m. | ESPN3
Logan Klusman, Luke Hosford & Emory Duggar Kansas @ West Virginia Jack Hadley
12 p.m. | FOX
Paul Lawless, Kyle O’Connor, Patrick Szczesniak, Ryan Aguilar & Cole McCutcheon Army @ UTSA Caleb Cantrell
1:30 p.m. | CBSSN
Matt Baldeck & Jake Bowman Western Kentucky @ UAB Jacob Fuqua
1:30 p.m. | Stadium
Mitch Hall  Louisville @ Notre Dame Michael Vinson & Axel Raarup
2:30 p.m. | NBC
Duke @ NC State Joe Shimko
3:30 p.m. | ESPN3
UCF @ Memphis Preston Brady & Andrew Studer
3:30 p.m. | ABC
Jack Probst & John Bergeron Ole Miss @ Arkansas Eli Chism & Jordan Silver
3:30 p.m. | SEC Network
Thomas Bowling & Jonathan Duff Eastern Kentucky @ Troy Cameron Kaye, Brennen Milliron & Peter Haynes
3:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Jake Pagel, Garrett Townsend & Connor Choate Texas A&M @ Mississippi State Colby Cox & Hayes Hammond
4 p.m. | ESPN
Virginia @ Wake Forest Jacob Zuhr
4 p.m. | ACC Network
Harry Blair UMass @ Georgia Southern Ryan Langan, Payton Dunagan & Logan Cox
4 p.m. | ESPN2
Nate Durham & Brandon Oldham North Texas @ Middle Tennessee Russ Hiett & Brody Butler
5 p.m. | Stadium
Zach Appio Marshall @ Louisiana Tech Reeves Blankenship
6 p.m. | CBSSN
Drew Little & Spencer Triplett North Carolina @ Florida State
7:30 p.m. | ABC
JC Vega Georgia @ Alabama Thomas Fletcher, Gabe Pugh & Jake Hall
8 p.m. | CBS
Aidan Livingston Boston College @ Virginia Tech Oscar Shadley, Enzo Anthony & Justin Pollock
8 p.m. | ACC Network
Tommy Zozus FIU @ Charlotte Doug McLaughlin
8 p.m. | ESPNU
Matt Hembrough & Braedy Wilson Oklahoma State @ Baylor Thor Rodoni
POSTPONED
Cayson Pfeiffer Cincinnati @ Tulsa Adam Higuera
POSTPONED
Scott Meyer Vanderbilt @ Missouri Drew Wise, Daniel Hawthorne & Jake Hoffman
POSTPONED
Seth Roberson & TJ Harvey Southern Miss @ UTEP Jacob Trim, Angelo Tejada & Connor Villapando
POSTPONED
Quentin Skinner LSU @ Florida Brett DioGuardi & Marco Ortiz
POSTPONED

19

Speak Your Mind

*